atakoy escort avrupa yakasi escort avcilar escort

Placement Details 2017-2018

Placements

Note*Placement season is in progress

S.No. Company Compensation Package (in Lacks) Total number of Selects
1 Toppr 13.00 1
2 ServiceNow 11.00 3
3 Pega 8.20 4
4 Amazon 8.00 2
5 IBI Group 8.00 1
6 Kony Labs 7.20 1
7 BYJUS 7.00 5
8 OPSRamp 7.00 1
9 Zenoti 7.00 1
10 ZOHO 6.60 3
11 John Deere 6.50 1
12 MediLife 6.50 1
13 Kore.ai 6.50 1
14 John Deere 6.30 2
15 F1 Circle 6.00 4
16 Golive 6.00 6
17 CA Technologies 6.00 2
18 EPAM 6.00 2
19 BytesIndia 5.50 4
20 Opentext 5.50 4
21 StateStreet 5.50 1
22 Imaginate 5.00 1
23 LatentView 5.00 1
24 Urjanet 5.00 2
25 Zensar 5.00 1
26 Freshworks 5.00 1
27 MAQ software 5.00 2
28 ISRO 4.80 1
29 Thermax 4.50 1
30 AreTeans 4.50 4
31 Aaseya 4.50 7
32 Host Analytics 4.50 6
33 Renault Nissan 4.50 1
34 GGK Tech 4.20 2
35 UX Reactor 4.20 10
36 Apps Associates 4.20 3
37 Polaris 4.20 1
38 Evoke Technologies 4.12 4
39 IncessantTechnologies 4.00 4
40 NCR 4.00 7
41 ASHOK LEYLAND 4.00 2
42 Robert Bosch 4.00 1
43 TCS PEGA 3.80 17
44 Aaseya (2nd Phase) 3.80 3
45 Capital First 3.80 1
46 Cognizant Technology
(PEGA)
3.80 2
47 DXC Technology 3.780 1
48 ArthDesignBuild
(BIM students)
3.70 2
49 Tamada Media 3.60 3
50 Pilor IT Solutions 3.60 1
51 Conceptree Learning 3.60 1
52 Edvizo 3.50 1
53 L&T Tech Serv 3.50 2
54 HCL PEGA 3.50 13
55 Torry Harris 3.50 9
56 NDot 3.50 4
57 CADeploy 3.50 11
58 Posidex 3.50 1
59 Sankalp Semiconductor 3.50 3
60 QSpider - JSpider 3.50 18
61 General Electric 3.50 1
62 Mphasis 3.50 3
63 FluentGrid 3.50 1
64 Rane 3.50 1
65 S & P Global 3.50 2
66 Sobha Limited 3.50 1
67 Tech Mahindra (PEGA) 3.50 3
68 Virtusa | Polaris 3.40 13
69 Modak Analytics 3.40 9
70 TIBCO 3.40 2
71 Cognizant Technology 3.38 1
72 TCS Codevita 3.36 3
73 Seneca Global 3.35 7
74 TCS 3.35 48
75 Value momentum 3.30 2
76 Wissen InfoTech 3.25 3
77 Cyient 3.25 17
78 Infosys (TASK) 3.25 15
79 Infosys (TASK) second time 3.25 9
80 Franklin Templeton 3.25 1
81 ZEN Consultants 3.20 2
82 VURAM 3.20 1
83 CAPGEMINI 3.15 89
84 TechM 3.15 2
85 Zopper 3.12 4
86 Syntel 3.10 2
87 FactSet 3.00 1
88 NTT DATA 3.00 18
89 Soctronics 3.00 5
90 CallHealth Services 3.00 1
91 OmegOn Internet Pvt. Ltd. 3.00 1
92 Click Labs 3.00 1
93 AMD 3.00 1
94 Amazon-VCC 3.00 11
95 TE Connectivity 3.00 2
96 BSCPL 3.00 3
97 Globalspace Technologies Ltd 3.00 1
98 Accenture 3.00 1
99 Mediamint 3.00 2
100 Glow Chem 3.00 1
101 CADVision 2.80 1
102 MindTree 2.80 1
103 Aizant 2.78 2
104 OMICS 2.76 5
105 Renewsys 2.76 3
106 CN Water 2.76 1
107 Alembic Pharma 2.75 1
108 Toppr 2.75 1
109 Aarvee 2.70 2
110 Amara Raja Group 2.65 1
111 Urbandart 2.65 2
112 Ashlok 2.64 13
113 Mphasis 2.50 10
114 HYSOC 2.50 7
115 Kirbee 2.50 1
116 Hexaware 2.50 6
117 Mphasis (second time) 2.50 10
118 NetEnrich 2.40 1
119 Windowmaker Software 2.40 1
120 Torrecid India Pvt Ltd 2.40 1
121 TFI Quin 2.40 2
122 Birla Cement 2.25 2
123 CIPLA 2.20 1
124 Fleming Laboratories 2.20 9
125 Motif intelligent outsourcing 2.20 1
126 Just Dial 2.16 1
127 Ransand soft ware 2.16 1
128 Tata Coffee 2.10 1
129 Sonata Software 2.10 3
130 Sai Life Sciences  2.04 1
131 Eleation 2.00 4
132 Garden of Hidden 2.00 1
133 MRF 2.00 1
134 ANTAL 2.00 1
135 QConnect 2.00 1
136 BluSapphire 2.00 3
137 Jay Robotics 2.00 1
138 Stem Trainer 2.00 1
139 Vasant Chemicals 1.92 5
140 Covalent Laboratories 1.92 7
141 Green Circle 1.90 7
142 Rivigo 1.82 1
143 Kekule 1.80 5
144 Piaggio 1.80 1
145 Aliens Group 1.80 30
146 Harita Techserv Limited 1.80 14
147 Vijai Electricals 1.80 1
148 Vasanth Chemicals 1.80 1
149 Eiffel Techno Solutions 1.80 5
150 MPTA Education LTD 1.80 1
151 Peramil Pharma 1.80 4
152 Sarat Oil Company 1.80 2
153 Renewable Energy 1.80 2
154 Adeptchips 1.50 9
155 Yashoda Hospital 1.50 1
156 Helium Consulting Pvt Ltd 1.50 1
157 VFS Global 1.44 5
158 Granules India Ltd. 1.44 10
159 NSS Associates 1.44 6
160 Lampex Pvt Ltd, Hyd. 1.40 14
161 Eltech Pvt Ltd, Hyd. 1.40 5
162 Evertogen 1.20 2
163 NAVAYUGA 1.20 5
164 Surya Electronics
Pvt Ltd, Hyd.
1.20 6
165 Jagruthi,Hyderabad 1.20 5
Others 3.50 (Avg.) 15
Total 771

Branchwise Placements

Company LPA CSE IT ECE EEE ME CE Chem BME MBA M.Tech
Toppr 13.00 1
ServiceNow 11.00 1 2
Pega 8.20 2 2
Amazon 8.00 2
IBI Group 8.00 1
Kony Labs 7.20 1
BYJUS 7.00 2 1 1 1
OPSRamp 7.00 1
Zenoti 7.00 1
ZOHO 6.60 1 1 1
John Deere 6.50 1
MediLife 6.50 1
Kore.ai 6.50 1
John Deere 6.30 2
F1 Circle 6.00 4
Golive 6.00 6
CA Technologies 6.00 2
EPAM 6.00 2 0
BytesIndia 5.50 1 1 2
Opentext 5.50 4
StateStreet 5.50 1
Imaginate 5.00 1
LatentView 5.00 1
Urjanet 5.00 1 1
Zensar 5.00 1
Freshworks 5.00 1
MAQ software 5.00 1 1
ISRO 4.80 1
Thermax 4.50 1
AreTeans 4.50 2 1 1
Aaseya 4.50 2 5
Host Analytics 4.50 4 2
Renault Nissan 4.50 1
GGK Tech 4.20 2
UX Reactor 4.20 0 0 1 1 5 1 1 1
Apps Associates 4.20 2 1
Polaris 4.20 1
Evoke Technologies 4.12 1 2 1
IncessantTechnologies 4.00 2 1 1
NCR 4.00 4 2 1
ASHOK LEYLAND 4.00 2
Robert Bosch 4.00 1
TCS PEGA 3.80 3 4 6 4
Aaseya (2nd Phase) 3.80 1 1 1
Capital First 3.80 1

Cognizant Technology

(PEGA)

3.80 1 1
DXC Technology 3.78 1

ArthDesignBuild

(BIM students)

3.70 2
Tamada Media 3.60 1 2
Pilor IT Solutions 3.60 1
Conceptree Learning 3.60 1
Edvizo 3.50 1
L&T Tech Serv 3.50 2
HCL PEGA 3.50 4 4 3 2
Torry Harris 3.50 5 0 2 2
NDot 3.50 1 1 2
CADeploy 3.50 11
Posidex 3.50 1
Sankalp Semiconductor 3.50 2 1
QSpider - JSpider 3.50 2 2 9 2 2 1
General Electric 3.50 1
Mphasis 3.50 1 1 1
FluentGrid 3.50 1
Rane 3.50 1
S & P Global 3.50 2
Sobha Limited 3.50 1

Tech Mahindra 

(PEGA)

3.50 1 1 1
Virtusa | Polaris 3.40 4 9
Modak Analytics 3.40 2 7
TIBCO 3.40 1 1
Cognizant Technology 3.38 1
TCS Codevita 3.36 1 1 1
Seneca Global 3.35 5 2
TCS 3.35 14 2 20 5 7
Value momentum 3.30 1 1
Wissen InfoTech 3.25 3
Cyient 3.25 2 1 14
Infosys (TASK) 3.25 6 3 6

Infosys (TASK)

Second Time

3.25 3 2 4
Franklin Templeton 3.25 1
ZEN Consultants 3.20 2
VURAM 3.20 1
CAPGEMINI 3.15 35 12 31 9 2
TechM 3.15 2
Zopper 3.12 1 1 2
Syntel 3.10 1 1
FactSet 3.00 1
NTT DATA 3.00 2 5 10 1
Soctronics 3.00 5
CallHealth Services 3.00 1

OmegOn Internet 

Pvt. Ltd.

3.00 1
Click Labs 3.00 1
AMD 3.00 1
Amazon-VCC 3.00 2 1 5 2 1
TE Connectivity 3.00 2
BSCPL 3.00 3

Globalspace 

Technologies Ltd

3.00 1
Accenture 3.00 1
Mediamint 3.00 2
Glow Chem 3.00 1
CADVision 2.80 1
MindTree 2.80 1
Aizant 2.78 1 1
OMICS 2.76 5
Renewsys 2.76 3
CN Water 2.76 1
Alembic Pharma 2.75 1
Toppr 2.75 1
Aarvee 2.70 2
Amara Raja Group 2.65 1
Urbandart 2.65 2
Ashlok 2.64 12 1
Mphasis 2.50 6 1 1 2
HYSOC 2.50 7
Kirbee 2.50 1
Hexaware 2.50 4 2
Mphasis (2nd time) 2.50 3 3 2 2
NetEnrich 2.40 1
Windowmaker Software 2.40 1
Torrecid India Pvt Ltd 2.40 1
TFI Quin 2.40 2
Birla Cement 2.25 2
CIPLA 2.20 1
Fleming Laboratories 2.20 9

Motif Intelligent

Outsourcing

2.20 1
Just Dial 2.16 1
Ransand soft ware 2.16 1
Tata Coffee 2.10 1
Sonata Software 2.10 1 2
Sai Life Sciences  2.04 1
Eleation 2.00 3 1
Garden of Hidden 2.00 1
MRF 2.00 1
ANTAL 2.00 1
QConnect 2.00 1
BluSapphire 2.00 2 1
Jay Robotics 2.00 1
Stem Trainer 2.00 1
Vasant Chemicals 1.92 5
Covalent Laboratories 1.92 7
Green Circle 1.90 7
Rivigo 1.82 1
Kekule 1.80 5
Piaggio 1.80 1
Aliens Group 1.80 9 6 2 3 4 5 1

Harita Techserv 

Limited

1.80 14
Vijai Electricals 1.80 1
Vasanth Chemicals 1.80 1
Eiffel Techno Solutions 1.80 5
MPTA Education LTD 1.80 1
Peramil Pharma 1.80 4
Sarat Oil Company 1.80 2
Renewable Energy 1.80 2
Adeptchips 1.50 9
Yashoda Hospital 1.50 1

Helium Consulting 

Pvt Ltd

1.50 1
VFS Global 1.44 1 2 2
Granules India Ltd. 1.44 10
NSS Associates 1.44 6
Lampex Pvt Ltd, Hyd. 1.40 14
Eltech Pvt Ltd, Hyd. 1.40 5
Evertogen 1.20 2
NAVAYUGA 1.20 5

Surya Electronics 

Pvt Ltd, Hyd.

1.20 6
Jagruthi,Hyderabad 1.20 5
Others

3.50
(Avg)

8 7
Total 182 103 196 58 84 49 71 10 16 2

Internships

S.No.Regd. No.NameBranchCompany Name Duration (months)Stipend
(Rs./month)
1 14211A1223 A SREE PAVAN KUMAR IT OpsRamp 6 50,000.00
2 14211A0182 JAYADEV KALLA CIVIL Byju's 12 25,000.00
3 14211A1103 BHIMANAPALLI RAM GOPAL BME SensaCore 6
4 14211A1106 MALLADI DURGA PRASAD BME SensaCore 6
5 15215A1107 S M INTHIYAS BME SensaCore 6
6 14211A1108  PULUKURI LOKESH BME SensaCore 6
7 15215A1112 K GURUBASAVA BME SensaCore 6
8 14211A0262 KANAK SABNEKAR EEE Byju's 12 25,000.00
9 14211A0305 NAVEEN KUMAR YADAV MECH Byju's 12 25,000.00
10 14211A0566 N.DIVYA CSE ClickLabs 12 25,000.00
11 14211A1101 PUDOTA LURDHU RUPESH KUMAR BME Zoho 12 25,000.00
12 14211A0567 SHASHANK BABU CSE Zoho 12 25,000.00
13 14211A0371 PUTTA GOUTHAM MECH Zoho 12 25,000.00
14 14211A0162 BHOOPATHI VISHWA SAI CIVIL Eleation 3
15 14211A0111 ABHILASH P CIVIL MARVEL Geospatial Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 3
16 14211A0113 N.VINEETH CIVIL MARVEL Geospatial Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 3
17 14211A0584 PRIYANKA BOSE CSE ServiceNow 6 23,000.00
18 14211A0153 BILLA MANITEJA  CIVIL MARVEL Geospatial Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 3
19 14211A0184 METHUKU SWAMY CIVIL MARVEL Geospatial Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 3
20 14211A1278 KADALI LAXMI DURGA IT ServiceNow 6 23,000.00
21 14211A1275 B VIJAY KUMAR IT ServiceNow 6 23,000.00
22 14211A0521 CH GAYATHRI CSE Amazon 6 20,000.00
23 14211A0577 KOTA NAVANEETH DEV CSE Amazon 6 20,000.00
24 14211A0186 JOSHUA CIVIL MARVEL Geospatial Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 3
25 14211A01A0 Y.SHASHANK BABU CIVIL MARVEL Geospatial Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 3
26 15215A0110 K .RAJKUMAR CIVIL MARVEL Geospatial Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 3
27 15215A0117 KASALA VIJAY KUMAR CIVIL MARVEL Geospatial Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 3
28 15215A0122 NARAYAN PRATHAP REDDY CIVIL MARVEL Geospatial Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 3
29 14211A05C4 KATARI PADMAJA CSE BYTES SOFTWARE SERVICES 12 20,000.00
30 14211A0441 ARUN KUMAR SINGH ECE BYTES SOFTWARE SERVICES 12 20,000.00
31 14211A04C5 REDDYSHETTY RAJESH ECE BYTES SOFTWARE SERVICES 12 20,000.00
32 15215A0124 BHUKYA NAVEEN CIVIL MARVEL Geospatial Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 3
33 14211A1219 P.MOUNIKA MYTHRI IT BYTES SOFTWARE SERVICES 12 20,000.00
34 14211A0503 BAIRI MOUNIKA CSE CA 6 20,000.00
35 14211A0514 A.RAMYA BHARGAVI CSE CA 6 20,000.00
36 14211A05B9 PRAKHAR SHARMA CSE Call Health 6 20,000.00
37 14211A0505 E NIKITHA CSE Incessant 6 20,000.00
38 14211A05D1 S.SRI GNYANA CSE Incessant 6 20,000.00
39 14211A0420 KOTA RADHA KRISHNA ECE Incessant 6 20,000.00
40 14211A1277 Y.SRIJA IT Incessant 6 20,000.00
41 14211A05B0 SAI CHARAN KADARI CSE Kony Labs 12 20,000.00
42 14211A0543 GAGGENAPALLI PRATYUSH REDDY CSE Apps Associate 6 15,000.00
43 14211A0565 R.SRAVYA CHOUDARY CSE Apps Associate 6 15,000.00
44 14211A1248 AKSHAY JAGIRDAR IT Conceptree Learning 12 15,000.00
45 14211A0575 DANTHURI SNEHALATHA CSE Host Analytics 6 15,000.00
46 14211A1201 SUNKARA YATHEENDRA SAI IT Host Analytics 6 15,000.00
47 14211A1278 KADALI LAXMI DURGA IT Host Analytics 6 15,000.00
48 14211A1203 CHINTALA ARUN KUMAR IT Medlife 6 15,000.00
49 16211E0041 BATTU.SAIKRISH CHAITANYA MBA NDOT 15,000.00
50 16211E0011 Deepsee Singh MBA NetEnrich 4 15,000.00
51 14211A0511 PRUDHIVI SAI JAWAHAR CSE Seneca Global 6 15,000.00
52 14211A0548 P SRAVYA CSE Seneca Global 6 15,000.00
53 14211A0108 AMBATI MANISRI REDDY CIVIL NRSC 3
54 14211A0550 PRAKASH CHANDRA CSE Seneca Global 6 15,000.00
55 14211A0132 CHADAL JAYASHREE CIVIL NRSC 3
56 14211A0561 DESHPANDE SHRAVANI  CSE Seneca Global 6 15,000.00
57 14211A05G4 G.BHARGAVI CSE Seneca Global 6 15,000.00
58 14211A1265 BOREDDY SAI NIKHITHA IT Seneca Global 6 15,000.00
59 16211E0024 Nagendra Prasad Dammalapati MBA Edvizo Media Private Limited 1 15,000.00
60 16211E0024 Nagendra Prasad Dammalapati MBA Aliens Group 5 14,000.00
61 16211E0023 Manoj kumar reddy mandapati MBA Hallmark 6 12,500.00
62 14211A0577 KOTA NAVANEETH DEV CSE OpenText 6 12,000.00
63 14211A0578 KOTAGIRI AKSHAY  CSE OpenText 6 12,000.00
64 14211A0579  KURMA RAHUL RAY  CSE OpenText 6 12,000.00
65 14211A05C1 THATI REVANTH CSE OpenText 6 12,000.00
66 14211A1264 M.PRUTHVI NATH IT Urjanet 6 12,000.00
67 14211A0531 S.A.SREE PRIYA CSE Aaseya 3 10,000.00
68 14211A0551 TANUGUNDLA MANASA CSE Aaseya 3 10,000.00
69 14211A05B4 VAMSHI KRISHNA C CSE Aaseya 3 10,000.00
70 14211A0436 BHUKYA SAI CHARAN RATHOD ECE Aaseya 3 10,000.00
71 14211A04A2 CH.POOJA ECE Aaseya 3 10,000.00
72 14211A04B1 RUCHITHA ECE Aaseya 3 10,000.00
73 14211A0574 MULAKALA ABHISRUTH CSE EA Sports 12
74 14211A04D6 SEEMA SULTHANA ECE Aaseya 3 10,000.00
75 14211A04G1 YALAMANCHILI SWAMY SACHINDRA NATH ECE Aaseya 3 10,000.00
76 15215A0429 BOLLIPALLY SRUJAN KUMAR GOUD ECE Aaseya 3 10,000.00
77 14211A0215 A.RAJASHEKAR REDDY EEE Aaseya 3 10,000.00
78 16211E0041 BATTU.SAIKRISH CHAITANYA MBA Amazon Tech Support 1 10,000.00
79 14211A0106 MALLELA VINIL REDDY CIVIL NAVAYUGA 4 10,000.00
80 14211A0150 VIJAY SAI KRISHNA.DEVABHAKTUNI  CIVIL NAVAYUGA 4 10,000.00
81 14211A0171 G.RAVI CIVIL NAVAYUGA 4 10,000.00
82 14211A0183 PATNALA GOPICHAND CIVIL NAVAYUGA 4 10,000.00
83 15215A0123 NAGENDRA BABU MEDA CIVIL NAVAYUGA 4 10,000.00
84 16211E0052 GOWREDDY.SRILATHA MBA CA Tech 1.5 10,000.00
85 14211A0588 GOLLAPALLI CHELSEA CSE IMAGINATE 12
86 14211A0582 TIRUVAIYAR SATISH BHAVANA CSE F1 STUDIOZ. 12 10,000.00
87 14211A05B3 RUCHITHA REDDY PATLOLA CSE AreTeans 3
88 16211E0012 Uddaraju Geetha MBA Garden of Hidden 3 10,000.00
89 14211A0372 PUSULURI SUPRIYA MECH THERMAX 6 10,000.00
90 14211A1102 KRISHNASAMEER KANDADA BME Ux Reactor 12 10,000.00
91 14211A0801 GUNDA NAYANA CHEM Ux Reactor 12 10,000.00
92 14211A0182 JAYADEV KALLA CIVIL Ux Reactor 12 10,000.00
93 14211A0421 S.MAHITHA KRISHNA ECE Ux Reactor 12 10,000.00
94 14211A0217 CHARUL MEHTA EEE Ux Reactor 12 10,000.00
95 14211A0305 NAVEEN KUMAR YADAV MECH Ux Reactor 12 10,000.00
96 14211A0388 MOHD TALEEB MECH Ux Reactor 12 10,000.00
97 14211A0428 JAVERIA AZAIN ECE Mitsubishi Electric 12
98 15215A0303 K.SAICHANDRAKANTH MECH Ux Reactor 12 10,000.00
99 15215A0304 KESIDI NISHANTH REDDY MECH Ux Reactor 12 10,000.00
100 15215A0317 GUNJARI MUKESH MECH Ux Reactor 12 10,000.00
101 14211A04D8 VARE.SAI KUMAR ECE Eltech Pvt Ltd 6 8,000.00
102 14211A04E3 DYAPA KARNAKAR ECE Eltech Pvt Ltd 6 8,000.00
103 14211A0563 RALLAPALLI KRISHNA CHAITANYA CSE GOLIVE GAMING SOLUTIONS 12 8,000.00
104 14211A0567 SHASHANK BABU CSE GOLIVE GAMING SOLUTIONS 12 8,000.00
105 14211A0569 THOUTREDDY KEERTHI REDDY CSE GOLIVE GAMING SOLUTIONS 12 8,000.00
106 14211A0575 DANTHURI SNEHALATHA CSE GOLIVE GAMING SOLUTIONS 12 8,000.00
107 14211A0576 SADGUNSAI YADAV CSE GOLIVE GAMING SOLUTIONS 12 8,000.00
108 14211A0584 PRIYANKA BOSE CSE GOLIVE GAMING SOLUTIONS 12 8,000.00
109 16211E0019 Krishnaveni P MBA IDBI 8,000.00
110 16211E0020 LAKSHMI PRIYANKA V MBA IDBI 8,000.00
111 14211A04C2 MANURI KALYAN KUMAR ECE AreTeans 3
112 16211E0026 Ch.Navya MBA IDBI 8,000.00
113 14211A04D3 INDUKURI BHARGAVI ECE Mitsubishi Electric 12
114 14211A0454 SHRUTHI ECE Lampex Pvt Ltd 6 8,000.00
115 14211A0137 RAYUDU.Y.N CIVIL NRSC 3
116 14211A0140 BHARADWAJ THAMMISHETTY CIVIL NRSC 3
117 14211A0160 KARTHIKEYA CIVIL NRSC 3
118 14211A0167 M.PRAVALIKA CIVIL NRSC 3
119 14211A0177 SUNKARI SANDEEP KUMAR CIVIL NRSC 3
120 14211A01A6 SHEELAM BHAGIRATH REDDY CIVIL NRSC 3
121 15215A0101 YELAMALA NIVEDHITHA CIVIL NRSC 3
122 14211A0112 G.VINEETH KUMAR CIVIL PebsPennar 3
123 14211A0117 BOBBA  UDAY CIVIL PebsPennar 3
124 14211A0131 CH.PRAVEEN KUMAR CIVIL PebsPennar 3
125 14211A0133 N.SAITEJA CIVIL PebsPennar 3
126 14211A0119 KATTA NAVYA CIVIL Prasad Construction 3
127 14211A0180 RITHIKA DONTULA CIVIL Prasad Construction 3
128 14211A01A9 V.PRAVALLIKA CIVIL Prasad Construction 3
129 15215A0103 SUKANYA CIVIL Prasad Construction 3
130 15215A0104 U.MANASA CIVIL Prasad Construction 3
131 14211A0207 RAVI CHANDRA REDDY N EEE NRSC 5
132 14211A0476 PRIYANKA ECE Lampex Pvt Ltd 6 8,000.00
133 14211A0478 M.PRUTHVI RAJ ECE Lampex Pvt Ltd 6 8,000.00
134 14211A0254 G.LALI MOHAN REDDY EEE Pirlor IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 12
135 14211A0260 M.SAI MANISH EEE NRSC 4
136 14211A0274 SRIKANTH EEE NRSC 6
137 14211A0299 KOLLA SAIKRISHNA EEE NRSC 3
138 14211A0484 P.S.S.PAVAN KUMAR ECE Lampex Pvt Ltd 6 8,000.00
139 14211A0485 B YOGESH ECE Lampex Pvt Ltd 6 8,000.00
140 14211A0487 R.CHANDANA ECE Lampex Pvt Ltd 6 8,000.00
141 14211A0489 CHIDIGIDHA SHIVA ECE Lampex Pvt Ltd 6 8,000.00
142 14211A0496 KOPPU REVANTH ECE Lampex Pvt Ltd 6 8,000.00
143 14211A04B9 CHANDRUKA NAG RAJ ECE Lampex Pvt Ltd 6 8,000.00
144 15215A0408 PEDDOLLA PRANAYA ECE Lampex Pvt Ltd 6 8,000.00
145 14211A1261 PERUMALLA LALITHA IT OmegaOn 6
146 15215A0410 PRASHANTH ECE Lampex Pvt Ltd 6 8,000.00
147 15215A0428 THADURU NAGALAXMI  ECE Lampex Pvt Ltd 6 8,000.00
148 14211A1275 B VIJAY KUMAR IT INCOIS 4
149 15215A0431 SRIDHAR KOKKIRIGADDA ECE Lampex Pvt Ltd 6 8,000.00
150 15215A0433 KUNDAN KUMAR ECE Lampex Pvt Ltd 6 8,000.00
151 15215A0401 M A SAMAD ECE Surya Electronics Pvt Ltd 6 8,000.00
152 14211A12A1 P.SANTHOSH IT INCOIS 4
153 14211A12A4 SURAJ KUMAR IT INCOIS 4
154 14211A12A8 BOPPUDU SUCHITHA ROY IT AreTeans 3
155 15215A0402 T.APARNA ECE Surya Electronics Pvt Ltd 6 8,000.00
156 15215A0404 VELLALA PRABHANDHA ECE Surya Electronics Pvt Ltd 6 8,000.00
157 15215A0406 MYADARI MAHESH ECE Surya Electronics Pvt Ltd 6 8,000.00
158 15215A0409  RAMAVATH ASHOK ECE Surya Electronics Pvt Ltd 6 8,000.00
159 15215A0411 POTTI PUSHPA LATHA ECE Surya Electronics Pvt Ltd 6 8,000.00
160 16211E0018 Kasba kalyan kumar MBA Adaequare 3 6,000.00
161 16211E0002 Aakula Akhila MBA CST 1.5
162 16211E0003 M. Akhila MBA Farm2Fridge 1
163 16211E0009 Nalluri. Charitha MBA CST 1.5
164 16211E0010 Bommu Charmila Babi MBA CST 1.5
165 16211E0011 Deepsee Singh MBA Osmosys 2
166 16211E0012 Uddaraju Geetha MBA Osmosys 1.5
167 16211E0013 GOUTHAMI.V MBA CST 1.5
168 16211E0016 A.Jyothi MBA CST 1.5
169 16211E0019 Krishnaveni P MBA Schneider 1
170 16211E0020 LAKSHMI PRIYANKA V MBA Farm2Fridge 1
171 16211E0021 Mahesh Kumar Mattela MBA CST 1.5
172 16211E0023 Manoj kumar reddy mandapati MBA Farm2Fridge 1
173 16211E0024 Nagendra Prasad Dammalapati MBA CST 1.5
174 16211E0026 Ch.Navya MBA CST 1.5
175 16211E0030 M.Pranav Nair MBA Imprimis Pharma Sciences 1
176 16211E0031 Prashanth Reddy Chimmula MBA Farm2Fridge 1
177 16211E0033 Pravallika L MBA CST 1.5
178 16211E0034 N.priyanka Reddy MBA Kirby Building Systems India Pvt ltd 2
179 16211E0035 Gudipalli.sabithasree MBA Farm2Fridge 1
180 16211E0041 BATTU.SAIKRISH CHAITANYA MBA Farm2Fridge 1 0.00
181 16211E0043 SARDAR D MBA CST 1.5
182 16211E0046 S.charitha MBA CST 1.5
183 16211E0048 Spandana MBA CST 1.5
184 16211E0049 BONALA SRAVAN KUMAR MBA CST 1.5
185 16211E0050 Gadiraju Sree Varshini Veena MBA Reliance 1
186 16211E0021 Mahesh Kumar Mattela MBA Adaequare 3 6,000.00
187 16211E0053 G.SUSHMA MBA Imprimis Pharma Sciences 1
188 16211E0054 SWETHA NOOVATH MBA CST 1.5
189 16211E0055 Varalaxmi MBA Farm2Fridge 1
190 16211E0056 Ekkelli Veena Reddy MBA CST 1.5
191 16211E0058 Kalaga Venkata Sri Bhavya MBA Schneider 1
192 16211E0059 Gudla vijaykumar MBA CST 1.5
193 14211A0102 H.VEERENDER REDDY CIVIL NAVAYUGA 3 5,000.00
194 14211A0103 D.JAIPAL REDDY CIVIL NAVAYUGA 3 5,000.00
195 14211A0105 KOTRA NIKHIL GUPTA  CIVIL NAVAYUGA 3 5,000.00
196 16211E0013 GOUTHAMI.V MBA Schneider 1
197 14211A0115 G.SANDEEP KUMAR CIVIL NAVAYUGA 3 5,000.00
198 14211A0124 VELLANKY SAI SRINIVAS CIVIL NAVAYUGA 3 5,000.00
199 14211A0125 B.JANARDHAN RAO CIVIL NAVAYUGA 3 5,000.00
200 14211A0127 K.LALITH KUMAR CIVIL NAVAYUGA 3 5,000.00
201 14211A0128 D. SANTOSH CIVIL NAVAYUGA 3 5,000.00
202 14211A0145 K.NAGENDRA CIVIL NAVAYUGA 3 5,000.00
203 16211E0033 Pravallika L MBA Schneider Electric 1
204 14211A0148 K.KRISHNA SAGAR CIVIL NAVAYUGA 3 5,000.00
205 15215A0105 M.VINODKUMAR CIVIL NAVAYUGA 3 5,000.00
206 16211E0060 VISHAL MBA IDBI 1.5 5,000.00
207 16211E0031 Prashanth Reddy Chimmula MBA IDBI 5,000.00
208 16211E0043 SARDAR D MBA IDBI 5,000.00
209 16211E0046 S.charitha MBA IDBI 5,000.00
210 16211E0013 GOUTHAMI.V MBA Wipro 0.5
211 16211E0020 LAKSHMI PRIYANKA V MBA Schneider Electric 1
212 16211E0026 Ch.Navya MBA Schneider Electric 1
213 16211E0031 Prashanth Reddy Chimmula MBA Wipro 0.5
214 16211E0054 SWETHA NOOVATH MBA IDBI 5,000.00
215 16211E0043 SARDAR D MBA Schneider 1
216 16211E0046 S.charitha MBA Schneider 1
217 16211E0054 SWETHA NOOVATH MBA Schneider 1
218 16211E0059 Gudla vijaykumar MBA Schneider 1
219 16211E0020 LAKSHMI PRIYANKA V MBA Wipro 0.5
220 16211E0031 Prashanth Reddy Chimmula MBA Schneider 1
221 16211E0058 Kalaga Venkata Sri Bhavya MBA IDBI 1.5 5,000.00
222 16211E0059 Gudla vijaykumar MBA IDBI 5,000.00
223 14211A0504 KUMARI SUSHMITA KAR CSE REINVISION 12 5,000.00
224 14211A05D4 MUDAM SUHAS CSE SIMSAM 12 5,000.00
225 14211A0577 KOTA NAVANEETH DEV CSE TAMADA MEDIA 12 5,000.00
226 14211A1204 PARDHA SARADHI IT TAMADA MEDIA 12 5,000.00
227 14211A1248 AKSHAY JAGIRDAR IT TAMADA MEDIA 12 5,000.00
228 16211E0010 Bommu Charmila Babi MBA HDFC 6 5,000.00
229 14211A0517 RAVITEJA MALLOZALA CSE EPAM 6

 

Highest Stipend per Month 50,000.00
Average Stipend per Month 11,621.00